Meny

Resultat 2015 Utställning

Datum Plats (hanar+tikar) Domare SKK-reg Namn Klass Bed. KK Totalt Pris Ck/Hp Cert CACIB BIG/BIS mm
2015-01-05 GÖTEBORG 1 (2+1) G Bodegård SE16193/2013 Almkullens Castro B/jkl V 2            
2015-01-05 GÖTEBORG 1 (2+1) G Bodegård NO39870/09 Amigo B/jkl V 1            
2015-01-05 GÖTEBORG 1 (2+1) G Bodegård SE40158/2011 Almkullens Aska B/jkl E 1            
2015-01-06 GÖTEBORG 2 (2+1) L Tchistiakova SE16193/2013 Almkullens Castro B/jkl E 1            
2015-01-06 GÖTEBORG 2 (2+1) L Tchistiakova NO39870/09 Amigo B/jkl E 2            
2015-01-06 GÖTEBORG 2 (2+1) L Tchistiakova SE40158/2011 Almkullens Aska B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck Cert CACIB SEUCH
2015-03-14 STRÄNGNÄS (0+1) M Jonsson SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ukl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-04-03 KISTA (0+2) CG Stafberg FI36956/13 Jarlein Bella Rose Ukl V 1            
2015-04-03 KISTA (0+2) CG Stafberg SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-05-03 LIDKÖPING (0+1) S Lövenkjer SE63130/2010 Tresallier Flitters Ökl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-05-16 Hässleholm (2+0) LB Liljeqvist SE15065/2013 Eirams Listige L-Micko B/jkl V 2            
2015-05-16 Hässleholm (2+0) LB Liljeqvist S46706/2006 Eirams Sune Stubb B/jkl E 1 Bhkl1 BIR Ck Cert    
2015-05-17 Piteå (2+2) I Poletaeva SE18202/2014 Almkullens Eamon Junkl V 1            
2015-05-17 Piteå (2+2) I Poletaeva SE19758/2013 Lill-Gemons Cvaser Ökl E 1            
2015-05-17 Piteå (2+2) I Poletaeva SE40398/2013 Jaktåsen’s ZP Winna B/jkl   E 1            
2015-05-17 Piteå (2+2) I Poletaeva SE40396/2013 Jaktåsen’s ZP Riva Ukl   E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck      
2015-05-31 ÖSTERBYBRUK (0+1) GG Gutierréz SE19596/2013 Smedgattu Carrera B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE29501/2013 Tromsörypa’s PA Sigge B/jkl   V 1            
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE26986/2013 Alpha Ökl   V 2            
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE20263/2013 Red Garlic’s X Jameson Ökl   V 3            
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE19597/2013 Smedgattu Sigge Ökl   E 1 Bhkl1 BIR Ck     4
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE17487/2012 Lill-Gemons Asti B/jkl  E 1 Btkl1 BIM Ck Cert    
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE21036/2013 Isa B/jkl   V 4            
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE40398/2013 Jaktåsen’s ZP Winna B/jkl   E 3            
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE26987/2013 Sally B/jkl   E 2            
2015-06-13 VÄNNÄS (4+5) Z Kraljic SE40396/2013 Jaktåsen’s ZP Riva Ukl   V 1            
2015-06-14 AVESTA (1+0) R Fagerström SE20707/2013 Suhlegan Jagger B/jkl   E 1 Bhkl1 BIR Ck Cert   4
2015-06-28 GÄLLIVARE (1+4) P S Delerue SE53008/2014 Gribskoven’s Sleipner Junkl E 1            
2015-06-28 GÄLLIVARE (1+4) P S Delerue SE30103/2012 Strömforsens Liva B/jkl E 3            
2015-06-28 GÄLLIVARE (1+4) P S Delerue SE30721/2014 Suhlegan Kelly B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck Cert CACIB  
2015-06-28 GÄLLIVARE (1+4) P S Delerue S19893/2007 Tess B/jkl V 4            
2015-06-28 GÄLLIVARE (1+4) P S Delerue SE53267/2011 Vakkuniva Tarzan:s TS Tindra B/jkl E 2 Btkl2   Ck   R-CA.  
2015-07-04 ALFTA (1+0) H Stockmari SE27644/2015 Jerc des Sources Claires Junkl   E 1 Bhkl1 BIR Ck      
2015-07-05 ALFTA (2+0) M Jonsson SE33775/2011 Pålamalmens Kingen B/jkl   E 1 Bhkl2   Ck Cert    
2015-07-05 Piteå (4+1) B Wallin SE46965/2014 Jiosco de la Coulee Notre Dame Junk E 1 Bhkl1 BIM Ck      
2015-07-05 Piteå (4+1) B Wallin SE53008/2014 Gribskoven’s Sleipner Junkl E 2            
2015-07-05 Piteå (4+1) B Wallin SE45835/2014 Lafur’s Acess Denied Junkl E 3            
2015-07-05 Piteå (4+1) B Wallin FI42697/12 van’t Passant Harrison Ökl E 1 Bhkl2   Ck   CACIB  
2015-07-05 Piteå (4+1) B Wallin SE40398/2013 Jaktåsen’s ZP Winna B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck Cert CACIB  
2015-07-10 TVÅÅKER (0+1)  J O’Gorman SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-07-11 TVÅÅKER (0+1) S Jarmer SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl   E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck      
2015-07-18 KÖPING (0+2)   R Dunne SE24246/2014 Smedgattu Malva B/jkl V 1            
2015-07-18 KÖPING (0+2)   R Dunne SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-07-25 RANSÄTER (0+1) M V Vitor SE24246/2014 Smedgattu Malva B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck Cert CACIB  
2015-08-02 SVENSTAVIK (1+3)   M V Vitor NO34112/10 Raunakken’s Turbo B/jkl E 1 Bhkl1 BIM Ck Cert CACIB SEUCH
2015-08-02 SVENSTAVIK (1+3)   M V Vitor SE52527/2013 Ripkullens Raja B/jkl E 2            
2015-08-02 SVENSTAVIK (1+3)   M V Vitor KCAL04007402 Tresallier Flerur de Lys B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck Cert CACIB  
2015-08-02 SVENSTAVIK (1+3)   M V Vitor SE14441/2010 Stenbrännas Tove Ökl E 1 Btkl2   Ck R-Cert R-CA.  
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE40163/2011 Almkullens Alex B/jkl E 3            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther VDHCRV050/08 Dirk vom Schwanenberg B/jkl E 1 Bhkl2   Ck Cert    
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S37626/2009 Eirams Pigge Primus B/jkl E 2 Bhkl3   Ck      
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE29343/2010 Lill-Gemons Mac-Nevis B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE33775/2011 Pålamalmens Kingen B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE53306/2010 Red Garlic’s Qiwi B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE13220/2010 SA Traste B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE20707/2013 Suhlegan Jagger B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE54820/2013 Vestlökka’s F Scott B/jkl E 4            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE27644/2015 Jerc des Sources Claires Junkl E 1 Bhkl1 BIM Ck      
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE24250/2014 Smedgattu Kalle Junkl D              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE42672/2014 Strömforsens Kolt Junkl V 2            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE18203/2014 Almkullens Eros Ukl V 4            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE24577/2014 Crilos D Charlie Ukl V              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE46965/2014 Jiosco de la Coulee Notre Dame Ukl E 1            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE58501/2013 Synnermoen’s Valter Ukl V 3            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE44273/2014 Synnermoen’s Jack Ukl E 2            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE53670/2012 Crilos C Sumo Ökl D              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE15064/2013 Eirams Lionel Llist Ökl D              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE20263/2013 Red Garlic’s X Jameson Ökl E 3            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE20262/2013 Red Garlic’s Xing Edward Ökl E 2            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE15756/2011 Strömforsens Maddox Ökl E 1            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE20706/2013 Suhlegan Jackson Ökl V 4            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S21401/2001 Eirams Wakna Wimsa Avel 1       Hp      
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE40159/2011 Almkullens Akira B/jkl E 4            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE18199/2014 Almkullens Ebba B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S29122/2008 Eirams Ramsa Raring B/jkl E 3 Avel: 2          
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE33943/2013 Gaia B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther LOF279194/0 Indi de Fresnel B/jkl E 2 Btkl3   Ck R-Cert    
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE21036/2013 Isa B/jkl E 1 Btkl2   Ck Cert    
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE40398/2013 Jaktåsen’s ZP Winna B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE54053/2011 Klippforsens Kerstin B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE50465/2013 Kvikkstep’s Akka B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE17487/2012 Lill-Gemons Asti B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S40541/2008 Red Garlic’s Kayenne B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE27069/2011 Rickardssons Nova B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE19596/2013 Smedgattu Carrera B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE43020/2012 Stevnsåen’s Diva B/jkl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE40158/2011 Almkullens Aska Chkl E 1 Btkl4   Ck      
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S29119/2008 Eirams Raska Rivjärn Chkl E 2     Ck      
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S40543/2008 Red Garlic’s Korint Chkl E 3            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther NO37708/14 Bölhögda’s Jennie Junkl E 2            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE47111/2014 Creme Cracker’s Flash Junkl E 1     Ck      
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther LOE2209425 Paris de Casa Ato Junkl E 3            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE24246/2014 Smedgattu Malva Junkl V 4            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE42674/2014 Strömforsens Klara Junkl V              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE18200/2014 Almkullens Embla Ukl E 2            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther LOF280387 Ipanema du Bois de Sains Ukl E 1            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE34716/2014 Vakkuniva Tarzan:s TS Nike Ukl V 3            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S63011/2007 Ciggi Vetkl E 2            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S14372/2006 Eirams Tindra Trassel Vetkl E 1            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther NO47916/12 Bölhögda’s Hi Chanel Ökl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S37629/2009 Eirams Penny Pepper Ökl E 2            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther LOF7269710 G’Saga du Comte de Batz C. Ökl E 4            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl E 3            
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther LOF279195/0 Izzi de Fresnel Ökl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE40396/2013 Jaktåsen’s ZP Riva Ökl E              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE15761/2011 Strömforsens Minnah Ökl V              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther S58993/2009 Suhlegan Fixa Ökl V              
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE63130/2010 Tresallier Flitters Ökl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck     BIS
2015-08-02 Älvkarleby (23+38) C Gunther SE29205/2014 Tromsörypa’s PA Sorba Ökl V              
2015-08-08 ASKERSUND (0+1)    B Wallin SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl   E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck      
2015-08-08 RONNEBY (0+1)    E Rautela SE19723/2014 Mörka Skogs BI Rapido Ukl E 1            
2015-08-09 ASKERSUND (0+1) L Widén SE24246/2014 Smedgattu Malva B/jkl   E 1            
2015-08-15 ESKILSTUNA (0+1) M Lepasaar SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl   E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck     4
2015-08-16 NORRKÖPING (0+1) B Espeland SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-08-22 TÄBY (0+1) A Jakobsen SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl   E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck      
2015-08-23 ÖVERKALIX (2+2) A Hlebarov NO42435/14 Enzo Ferrari av Sáráhkká B/jkl   E 1            
2015-08-23 ÖVERKALIX (2+2) A Hlebarov SE53008/2014 Gribskoven’s Sleipner Junkl   E 1 Bhkl1 BIM Ck      
2015-08-23 ÖVERKALIX (2+2) A Hlebarov SE30103/2012 Strömforsens Liva B/jkl   E 2            
2015-08-23 ÖVERKALIX (2+2) A Hlebarov SE53267/2011 Vakkuniva Tarzan:s TS Tindra B/jkl   E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck Cert    
2015-08-29 VISBY (0+1) S Deserne SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl   E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck      
2015-08-30 VISBY (0+1)    B Wallin SE35239/2013 Indra Etoile de Passemarais Ökl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-09-05 BÖDA/ÖLAND (0+2) B Lundgren SE19726/2014 Mörka Skogs BI Nikki Ukl   V 2            
2015-09-05 BÖDA/ÖLAND (0+2) B Lundgren SE19724/2014 Mörka Skogs BI Tjäxa Ukl   V 1            
2015-10-10 Sundsvall (0+1) Steen Petter SE21036/2013 Isa B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck Cert CACIB  
2015-11-21 Kiruna (1+5) M Johansson SE53008/2014 Gribskoven’s Sleipner B/jkl E 1 Bhkl1 BIR Ck Cert    
2015-11-21 Kiruna (1+5) M Johansson SE36208/2010 Axa B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIM Ck Cert    
2015-11-21 Kiruna (1+5) M Johansson NO45561/11 Reisavannet’s ZR-Raisa B/jkl D              
2015-11-21 Kiruna (1+5) M Johansson SE53267/2013 Vakkuniva Tarzan:s TS Tindra B/jkl V 2            
2015-11-21 Kiruna (1+5) M Johansson SE34715/2014 Vakkuniva Tarzan:s TS Tara B/jkl S              
2015-11-21 Kiruna (1+5) M Johansson SE34710/2014 Vakkuniva-Tarzan:s TS Vera Ukl E 1            
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode SE53008/2014 Gribskoven’s Sleipner Junkl E 1 Bhkl1 BIM Ck Cert    
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode SE27644/2015 Jerc des Sources Claires Ukl E 1 Bhkl2   Ck   CACIB  
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode SE23760/2012 Pålamalmens Jojo Ökl E 1 Bhkl2   Ck   R-CA.  
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode SE20262/2013 Red Garlic’s Xing Edward Ökl E 2            
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode SE36208/2010 Axa B/jkl E 4            
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode S55533/2009 Ebene des Amis de la Lande B/jkl E 3            
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode SE35239/2014 Indra Etoile de Passemarais B/jkl E 2 Btkl2   Ck Cert R-CA.  
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode NO44104/13 Vanity Pauline B/jkl E 1 Btkl1 BIR Ck   CACIB  
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode SE47111/2014 Creme Cracker’s Flash Junkl V 2            
2015-12-12 Stockholm (4+6) C Coode SE15329/2015 Eiram’s Jaffa Jer Järnet Junkl E 1 Btkl3   Ck